Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

EXECUTION OF CONSTRUCTION WORKS RELATED TO THE RENOVATION OF PREMISES OF THE SP ZOZ CENTER FOR PREVENTION AND THERAPY OF ADDICTIONS IN OSTROW WIELKOPOLSKI, UL. SZKOLNA 24

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00270384/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Wielkopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 01, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 16, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
2 months
Location
Wielkopolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

EXECUTION OF CONSTRUCTION WORKS RELATED TO THE RENOVATION OF PREMISES OF THE SP ZOZ CENTER FOR PREVENTION AND THERAPY OF ADDICTIONS IN OSTROW WIELKOPOLSKI, UL. SZKOLNA 24

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08debfcc-efa7-c94b-5fad-9500015c66eb.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.docDOC
SWZ.doc -- 160.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał 10_projekt techniczny.pdfPDF
zał 10_projekt techniczny.pdf -- 2.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

zał 11_specyfikacja techniczna wykonania i odbioru robót.pdfPDF
zał 11_specyfikacja techniczna wykonania i od... -- 483.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał 12_przedmiar robót.athDOC
zał 12_przedmiar robót.ath -- 14.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał 12_przedmiar robót.pdfPDF
zał 12_przedmiar robót.pdf -- 125.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał 1_formularz ofertowy.docDOC
zał 1_formularz ofertowy.doc -- 44.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał 2_oświadczenia.docDOC
zał 2_oświadczenia.doc -- 37.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał 3_podwykonawstwo.docDOC
zał 3_podwykonawstwo.doc -- 35.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał 4a_zobowiązanie doświadczenie.docDOC
zał 4a_zobowiązanie doświadczenie.doc -- 28.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał 4b_zobowiązanie_osoby.docDOC
zał 4b_zobowiązanie_osoby.doc -- 28.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał 5_oferta wspólna.docDOC
zał 5_oferta wspólna.doc -- 31.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał 6_wykaz robót.docDOC
zał 6_wykaz robót.doc -- 38.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał 7_oświadczenie_uprawnienia.docDOC
zał 7_oświadczenie_uprawnienia.doc -- 37.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał 8_wzór umowy.docDOC
zał 8_wzór umowy.doc -- 164.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał 9_opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docDOC
zał 9_opis przedmiotu zamówienia.doc -- 87.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline