Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Consumptieve dienstverlening: Klein Keukenmateriaal t.b.v. Defensie

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
568406
Value
€4,000,000
Location
Netherlands
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

February 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 07, 2026

Budget
€4,000,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Netherlands
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Aanbestedende dienst wil, mede namens de Deelnemende dienst, een Overeenkomst sluiten met één marktpartij die gedurende de looptijd verantwoordelijk is voor de levering van Klein Keukenmateriaal.
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

30 documents available with AI summaries

TN568406 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN568406 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 142.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TN568406 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN568406 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 143.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Aanbestedingsdocument EA KKM 2.0DOC
Aanbestedingsdocument EA KKM 2.0 -- 620.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Aanbestedingsdocument EA KKM 202509101DOC
Aanbestedingsdocument EA KKM 202509101 -- 620.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 10 - ReferentieverklaringDOC
Bijlage 10 - Referentieverklaring -- 36.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 11 - PrijzenbladDOC
Bijlage 11 - Prijzenblad -- 62.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 11 - Prijzenblad 3.0DOC
Bijlage 11 - Prijzenblad 3.0 -- 62.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 12 - KlachtenprocedureDOC
Bijlage 12 - Klachtenprocedure -- 105.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 13 - Factuureisen DefensieDOC
Bijlage 13 - Factuureisen Defensie -- 326.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 14 - Voorbeeld besteklijnenDOC
Bijlage 14 - Voorbeeld besteklijnen -- 64.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 15 - Internationale Sociale VoorwaardenDOC
Bijlage 15 - Internationale Sociale Voorwaard... -- 385.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1 - LocatieoverzichtDOC
Bijlage 1 - Locatieoverzicht -- 21.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2 - Kritische Prestatie IndicatorenDOC
Bijlage 2 - Kritische Prestatie Indicatoren -- 19.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 3 - Programma van EisenDOC
Bijlage 3 - Programma van Eisen -- 225.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 3 - Programma van Eisen 2.0DOC
Bijlage 3 - Programma van Eisen 2.0 -- 225.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 4 - Aantal leveringen per locatieDOC
Bijlage 4 - Aantal leveringen per locatie -- 13.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 5 - Voorbeeld Logo'sDOC
Bijlage 5 - Voorbeeld Logo's -- 206.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 6 - Toegangsregeling Defensie voor LeveranciersDOC
Bijlage 6 - Toegangsregeling Defensie voor Le... -- 107.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 7 - Concept RaamovereenkomstDOC
Bijlage 7 - Concept Raamovereenkomst -- 182.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 7 - Concept Raamovereenkomst 2.0DOC
Bijlage 7 - Concept Raamovereenkomst 2.0 -- 201.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 8 - ARIV 2018 DefensieDOC
Bijlage 8 - ARIV 2018 Defensie -- 622.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 9 - Ingevolge Verordening EU 2022-576DOC
Bijlage 9 - Ingevolge Verordening EU 2022-576 -- 72.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

uea_568406_20260127092056DOC
uea_568406_20260127092056 -- 333.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Aanbestedingsdocument EA KKM 2.0DOC
Aanbestedingsdocument EA KKM 2.0 -- 620.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 11 - Prijzenblad 2.0DOC
Bijlage 11 - Prijzenblad 2.0 -- 62.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 11 - Prijzenblad 3.0DOC
Bijlage 11 - Prijzenblad 3.0 -- 62.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 3 - Programma van Eisen 2.0DOC
Bijlage 3 - Programma van Eisen 2.0 -- 225.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 7 - Concept Raamovereenkomst 2.0DOC
Bijlage 7 - Concept Raamovereenkomst 2.0 -- 201.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Nota van Inlichtingen 1 Vragen en AntwoordenDOC
Nota van Inlichtingen 1 Vragen en Antwoorden -- 23.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Nota van Inlichtingen 2 Vragen en AntwoordenDOC
Nota van Inlichtingen 2 Vragen en Antwoorden -- 17.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline