Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Provision of legal, financial, economic and technical consulting services before and during the tender procedure for the selection of a concessionaire for the PPP D55 project

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00016321
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ010, Czechia
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 01, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 16, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ010
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Předmětem této veřejné zakázky je poskytování komplexního právního, finančního, ekonomického a technického poradenství před a v průběhu zadávacího řízení na výběr koncesionáře Projektu partnerství veřejného a soukromého sektoru pro zajištění projektování, výstavby, financování, údržby a dlouhodobého provozu dálnice D55 v úseku Bzenec – Břeclav, včetně poradenství pro možnost uzavření příslušných smluv zadavatelem.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

00_MDCR_PPP D55_Zadavaci dokumentace_ve znění VZD2.pdfPDF
00_MDCR_PPP D55_Zadavaci dokumentace_ve znění...

No summary available for this document.

01_MDCR_Priloha c. 1 ZD_Formular nabidky.docxDOC
01_MDCR_Priloha c. 1 ZD_Formular nabidky.docx

No summary available for this document.

02_MDCR_Priloha c. 2 ZD_Navrh smlouvy.docxDOC
02_MDCR_Priloha c. 2 ZD_Navrh smlouvy.docx

No summary available for this document.

03_MDCR_Priloha c. 3 ZD_Zadost o vysvetleni ZD.docxDOC
03_MDCR_Priloha c. 3 ZD_Zadost o vysvetleni Z...

No summary available for this document.

04_MDCR_Priloha c. 2 smlouvy_Rozklad ceny na milniky.xlsxXLS
04_MDCR_Priloha c. 2 smlouvy_Rozklad ceny na ...

No summary available for this document.

Šifrovací N006-26-V00016321 Poskytování služeb právního, finančního, e.cerDOC
Šifrovací N006-26-V00016321 Poskytování služe...

No summary available for this document.

Vysvětlení zadávací dokumentace č. 1_final_signed.pdfPDF
Vysvětlení zadávací dokumentace č. 1_final_si...

No summary available for this document.

Vysvětlení zadávací dokumentace č. 2.pdfPDF
Vysvětlení zadávací dokumentace č. 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Vysvetlení zadávací dokumentace č. 3_260623.pdfPDF
Vysvetlení zadávací dokumentace č. 3_2606...

No summary available for this document.

Vysvětlení zadávací dokumentace č. 4.pdfPDF
Vysvětlení zadávací dokumentace č. 4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline