Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Mission d'Assistance à Maîtrise d'Ouvrage pour un projet de Rénovation Énergétique Globale et mise en conformité Décret Tertiaire du siège de Chambres d'Agriculture France

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
March 06, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26-11298
Value
€250,000
Location
Ile-de-France, France
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

February 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

February 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

March 06, 2026

Budget
€250,000
Duration
36 months
Location
Ile-de-France
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Dans le cadre de son plan travaux, Chambres d'agriculture France envisage la rénovation énergétique globale et la mise en conformité des immeubles George V et Marceau au regard du Décret Tertiaire relatif aux obligations d'actions de réduction de la consommation d'énergie finale dans des bâtiments à usage tertiaire. L'estimation du montant des travaux se situe autour de 6 742 000 euros HT. Le marché vise à choisir un assistant à maîtrise d'ouvrage qui aura pour mission d'accompagner Chambres d'

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline