Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Technical Assistance for the drafting of projects, site supervision, and health and safety coordination for the execution of new buildings for warehouse or logistics use, in the municipalities of Alosno, Villablanca, and Calañas, according to the Agreement between the Municipalities and the Provincial Council of Huelva, within the framework of the 'Your Diputación Invests' Plan.

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/CMY_03/000047
Value
€59,049
Location
ES615, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 03, 2026

Budget
€59,049
Duration
10 months
Location
ES615
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Asistencia Técnica de redacción de proyectos, direcciones de obras y coordinación de seguridad y salud, para la ejecución de edificios de nueva planta de uso para almacén o logístico, en los municipios de Alosno, Villablanca y Calañas, según Convenio de los Ayuntamientos de los municipios con la Diputación Provincial de Huelva, en el marco del Plan de Tu Diputación invierte

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 3 Pliego_de_Clausulas_Administrativas_Particulares...PDF
3 Pliego_de_Clausulas_Administrativas_Particu...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP ASIST TECNICA 3 MUNICIPIOS.pdfPDF
PPTP ASIST TECNICA 3 MUNICIPIOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline