Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Trabajos de instalación de los módulos I, II y puesta en Marcha en la obra de la Nave de Depuración de Adeje - Arona, en Tenerife.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
TSA0082867
Value
€661,705
Location
ES709, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 14, 2026

Budget
€661,705
Duration
6 months
Location
ES709
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Trabajos de instalación de los módulos I, II y puesta en Marcha en la obra de la Nave de Depuración de Adeje - Arona, en Tenerife.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP TSA 82867 TRAB MODULOS PUESTA MARCHA EDAS ADE...PDF
PCAP TSA 82867 TRAB MODULOS PUESTA MARCHA EDA...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLANOS TSA 82867 TRAB MODULOS PUESTA EN MARCHA EDAS ADEJE A...PDF
PLANOS TSA 82867 TRAB MODULOS PUESTA EN MARCH...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP TSA 82867 TRAB MODULOS PUESTA MARCHA EDAS ADEJE ARONA...PDF
PPTP TSA 82867 TRAB MODULOS PUESTA MARCHA EDA...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline