Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation and adaptation of basement rooms for temporary shelter spaces - PSP No. 2 in Grójec and PSP Bikówek

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00361580/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 13, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
36 months
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Przebudowa i przystosowanie pomieszczeń piwnicznych z przeznaczeniem na miejsca doraźnego schronienia - MDS - PSP nr 2 w Grójcu i PSP Bikówek

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

29 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dee97e-0fcf-3053-ebd1-650001da9430.pdf

No summary available for this document.

01_OPZ_MDS BIKÓWEK.PDFPDF
01_OPZ_MDS BIKÓWEK.PDF -- 484.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

01_OPZ_MDS PSP2.pdfPDF
01_OPZ_MDS PSP2.pdf -- 486.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

02_PFU_MDS_BIKÓWEK.PDFPDF
02_PFU_MDS_BIKÓWEK.PDF -- 1.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

02_PFU_MDS PSP2.pdfPDF
02_PFU_MDS PSP2.pdf -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

03_INW.01 - Rzut piwnicy stan istniejący.pdfPDF
03_INW.01 - Rzut piwnicy stan istniejący.pdf -- 768.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

03_INW.01 - Rzut piwnicy stan istniejący.pdfPDF
03_INW.01 - Rzut piwnicy stan istniejący.pdf -- 882.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

03_INW-P.01 - Piwnica stan projektowany.pdfPDF
03_INW-P.01 - Piwnica stan projektowany.pdf -- 878.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

03_INW.P.01 Rzut piwnicy stan projektowany.pdfPDF
03_INW.P.01 Rzut piwnicy stan projektowany.pd... -- 887.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

04_OST_MDS_BIKÓWEK.PDFPDF
04_OST_MDS_BIKÓWEK.PDF -- 3.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

04_OST_MDS_PSP2.pdfPDF
04_OST_MDS_PSP2.pdf -- 3.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

OPZ Agregat 100kW.pdfPDF
OPZ Agregat 100kW.pdf -- 120.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPZ łóżko polowe z materacem.pdfPDF
OPZ łóżko polowe z materacem.pdf -- 135.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPZ śpiwór.pdfPDF
OPZ śpiwór.pdf -- 123.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zmianie ogłoszenia.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zmianie ogłoszenia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pytania i zmiana treści SWZ 04.08.2026-sig.pdfPDF
Pytania i zmiana treści SWZ 04.08.2026-sig.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Pytania i zmiana treści SWZ 30.07.2026-sig.pdfPDF
Pytania i zmiana treści SWZ 30.07.2026-sig.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia 30.07.2026-sig.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia 30.07.2026-s...

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 - formularz oferty + dokumentacja.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 - formularz oferty + dokumenta...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 - oświadczenie o niepodleganiu wykluczeniu oraz spełnianiu warunk...DOC
Załącznik nr 2 - oświadczenie o niepodleganiu...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 - oświadczenie o niepodleganiu wykluczeniu oraz spełnianiu warunk...DOC
Załącznik nr 2 - oświadczenie o niepodleganiu...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 - informacja o podmiocie wspólnym (wzór).docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 - informacja o podmiocie wspól...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 - wykaz robót budowlanych (wzór).docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 - wykaz robót budowlanych (wzó...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 - wykaz osób skierowanych od realizacji zamówienia (wzór).docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 - wykaz osób skierowanych od r...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 - oświadczenie o przynależności lub braku przynależności do grupy...DOC
Załącznik nr 6 - oświadczenie o przynależnośc...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - projekt umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - projekt umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 - oświadczenie o aktualności.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 9 - oświadczenie o aktualności.d...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08deee50-c532-ed76-ebd1-6500019...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline