Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Het informeren, inspireren en verbinden van organisaties bij de transitie naar MVOI

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
March 25, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
569180
Value
€200,000
Location
Netherlands
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

February 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 18, 2026

Submission Deadline

March 25, 2026

Budget
€200,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Netherlands
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

De opdracht betreft het informeren en inspireren van Manifestpartijen bij het opstellen, uitvoeren en rapporteren van hun MVOI-actieplannen. Daarnaast is de opdracht gericht op kennisdeling en verbinding tussen bestaande Manifestpartijen en het stimuleren van nieuwe (potentiële) partijen om het Manifest MVOI te ondertekenen.
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

TN569180 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN569180 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 142.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Aanbestedingsdocument 202511006DOC
Aanbestedingsdocument 202511006 -- 589.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1. Opdrachtomschrijving en uitvoeringseisenDOC
Bijlage 1. Opdrachtomschrijving en uitvoering... -- 393.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2a. Concept Nadere OvereenkomstDOC
Bijlage 2a. Concept Nadere Overeenkomst -- 124.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2b. Concept VerwerkersovereenkomstDOC
Bijlage 2b. Concept Verwerkersovereenkomst -- 177.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2. Concept RaamovereenkomstDOC
Bijlage 2. Concept Raamovereenkomst -- 267.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 3. Verklaring Verordening EU 2022-576DOC
Bijlage 3. Verklaring Verordening EU 2022-576 -- 114.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 4. PrijzenbladDOC
Bijlage 4. Prijzenblad -- 24.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 5. Uniform Europees AanbestedingsdocumentDOC
Bijlage 5. Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdocu... -- 324.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 6. ReferentieverklaringDOC
Bijlage 6. Referentieverklaring -- 39.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 7. Beantwoording subgunningscriteriaDOC
Bijlage 7. Beantwoording subgunningscriteria -- 44.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 8. KlachtenprocedureDOC
Bijlage 8. Klachtenprocedure -- 85.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 9. ARVODI-2025DOC
Bijlage 9. ARVODI-2025 -- 173.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 4. Prijzenblad herzien n.a.v. NvIDOC
Bijlage 4. Prijzenblad herzien n.a.v. NvI -- 24.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Nota van Inlichtingen 202511006_definitiefDOC
Nota van Inlichtingen 202511006_definitief -- 172.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline