Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Servicio de observación de vértices de la red topográfica del Puerto de Barcelona con GNSS – 2025 Clave de expediente: OB-PP-P-0126/2025 Ref. Servicio de Contratación: 2025-00507

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
March 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2025-00507
Value
€35,952
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

February 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

February 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

March 02, 2026

Budget
€35,952
Duration
6 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de observación de vértices de la red topográfica del Puerto de Barcelona con GNSS – 2025 Clave de expediente: OB-PP-P-0126/2025 Ref. Servicio de Contratación: 2025-00507

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Certificado de existencia de credito.pdfPDF
Certificado de existencia de credito.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Justificacion de la necesidad.pdfPDF
Justificacion de la necesidad.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego de Condiciones.pdfPDF
Pliego de Condiciones.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego de Prescripciones Tecnicas.pdfPDF
Pliego de Prescripciones Tecnicas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Resolucion de aprobacion de inicio de expediente.pdfPDF
Resolucion de aprobacion de inicio de expedie...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline