Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

suministro e instalación de una unidad enfriadora/bomba de calor aire-agua para el sistema de climatización del Edificio La Harinera, incluyendo todos los trabajos auxiliares necesarios para su puesta en funcionamiento, legalización y comunicación a la Administración

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
38/2026
Value
€143,398
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 24, 2026

Budget
€143,398
Duration
19 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

suministro e instalación de una unidad enfriadora/bomba de calor aire-agua para el sistema de climatización del Edificio La Harinera, incluyendo todos los trabajos auxiliares necesarios para su puesta en funcionamiento, legalización y comunicación a la Administración

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I CUADRO DE CARACTERISTICAS_AB.pdfPDF
ANEXO I CUADRO DE CARACTERISTICAS_AB.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.docxDOC
ANEXO II DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III COMPROMISO UTE.docxDOC
ANEXO III COMPROMISO UTE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV CLAUSULA CONFIDENCIALIDAD.docxDOC
ANEXO IV CLAUSULA CONFIDENCIALIDAD.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII OFERTA ECONOMICA MAS CRITERIOS AUTO.docxDOC
ANEXO VII OFERTA ECONOMICA MAS CRITERIOS AUTO...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V INFORMACION PROTECCION DE DATOS.docxDOC
ANEXO V INFORMACION PROTECCION DE DATOS.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP TIPO SERVICIOS LAS NAVES_AB_CON ANEXOS.pdfPDF
PCAP TIPO SERVICIOS LAS NAVES_AB_CON ANEXOS.p...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT_ENFRIADORA_VF_.pdfPDF
PPT_ENFRIADORA_VF_.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline