Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Remonty cząstkowe dróg, placów i chodników, odnowienie i uzupełnienie oznakowania oraz czyszczenie studni chłonnych w 2026 roku

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00048727/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 03, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Remonty cząstkowe dróg, placów i chodników, odnowienie i uzupełnienie oznakowania oraz czyszczenie studni chłonnych w 2026 roku

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

do BIP zawiadomienie o wyborze oferty najk. cząstkowe2026.pdfPDF
do BIP zawiadomienie o wyborze oferty najk. c...

No summary available for this document.

Formularz cenowy 2026 załącznik nr 3 do SWZ.xlsxXLS
Formularz cenowy 2026 załącznik nr 3 do SWZ.x...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia cząstkowe 1.2026.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia cząstkowe 1.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

STWiORB cząstkowe2026.7zZIP
STWiORB cząstkowe2026.7z

No summary available for this document.

SWZ cząstkowe 2026.pdfPDF
SWZ cząstkowe 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wykaz dróg.xlsXLS
Wykaz dróg.xls

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ Formularz oferty.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ Formularz oferty.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ Oświadczenie.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ Oświadczenie.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ Zobowiązanie.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ Zobowiązanie.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ Wykaz robót.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ Wykaz robót.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ Wykaz narzędzi.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ Wykaz narzędzi.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ Wykaz osób.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ Wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline