Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

„Implementation of vocational workshops and training for students of the Jadwiga Romanowska Post-Secondary School in Elbląg, divided into 6 parts”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00370030/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warmińsko-Mazurskie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 17, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warmińsko-Mazurskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€71,802
Avg. Bids
0.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
53%
6,312 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Realizacja warsztatów i szkoleń zawodowych dla słuchaczy Szkoły Policealnej im. Jadwigi Romanowskiej w Elblągu, z podziałem na 6 części”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deee1e-7040-8254-ebd1-6500018474fe.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 1 do umowy.docxDOC
załącznik nr 1 do umowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 10 do SWZ - Projekt Umowy dla cz.od 2 do 6.docxDOC
zał. nr 10 do SWZ - Projekt Umowy dla cz.od 2...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 1 do SWZ formularz ofertowy.docDOC
zał. nr 1 do SWZ formularz ofertowy.doc

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 2 do SWZ Opis przedmiotu zamówienia (5).docxDOC
zał. nr 2 do SWZ Opis przedmiotu zamówienia (...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 3 do SWZ Oświadczenie.docDOC
zał. nr 3 do SWZ Oświadczenie.doc

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 4 do SWZ Zobowiązanie podmiotu.docDOC
zał. nr 4 do SWZ Zobowiązanie podmiotu.doc

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 5 do SWZ oświadczenie wykonawców.docDOC
zał. nr 5 do SWZ oświadczenie wykonawców.doc

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 6 do SWZ oświadczenie dot. grupy kapitałowej.docDOC
zał. nr 6 do SWZ oświadczenie dot. grupy kapi...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 7 do SWZ Wykaz osób.docxDOC
zał. nr 7 do SWZ Wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 8 do SWZ oświadczenie o aktualności infromacji.docDOC
zał. nr 8 do SWZ oświadczenie o aktualności i...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 9 do SWZ - Projekt Umowy dla cz.1.docxDOC
zał. nr 9 do SWZ - Projekt Umowy dla cz.1.doc...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline