Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply and installation of exterior signage for HECANSA-managed centers, in order to adapt them to the company's new corporate image, approved by its Board of Directors on September 3, 2025.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
PAS 007_2026
Value
€68,944
Location
ES70, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 10, 2026

Budget
€68,944
Duration
3 months
Location
ES70
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro e instalación de la cartelería exterior de los centros gestionados por HECANSA, con la finalidad de adaptarlos a la nueva imagen corporativa de la sociedad, aprobada por su Consejo de Administración el pasado día 3 de septiembre de 2025.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 4945202606251503_PPT_PAS_007_2026_SUMINISTRO_E_INSTALACION...PDF
4945202606251503_PPT_PAS_007_2026_SUMINISTRO_...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 8091202606251503_PCAP_PAS_007_2026_SUMIN_E_INSTALA...PDF
8091202606251503_PCAP_PAS_007_2026_SUMIN_E_IN...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.pdfPDF
ANEXO I DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III SOLVENCIA MEDIOS EXTERNOS.pdfPDF
ANEXO III SOLVENCIA MEDIOS EXTERNOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II UTE.pdfPDF
ANEXO II UTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV OFERTA ECONOMICA.pdfPDF
ANEXO IV OFERTA ECONOMICA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V SUBCONTRATACION.pdfPDF
ANEXO V SUBCONTRATACION.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline