Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contracting of the integral cleaning service for all municipal facilities and properties under the responsibility of the Cabra City Council (Córdoba).

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2025/27899
Value
€941,391
Location
ES613, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 19, 2026

Budget
€941,391
Duration
24 months
Location
ES613
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contracting of the integral cleaning service for all municipal facilities and properties under the responsibility of the Cabra City Council (Córdoba).

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

27 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 10_Mdo_Abastos_y_PC_v01.pdfPDF
10_Mdo_Abastos_y_PC_v01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 11_Cdad_de_los_ninos_v02.pdfPDF
11_Cdad_de_los_ninos_v02.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 12_Aseos_Parques_v01.pdfPDF
12_Aseos_Parques_v01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 13_CMI_v01.pdfPDF
13_CMI_v01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 14_Centro_Medico_Huertas_Bajas_v01.pdfPDF
14_Centro_Medico_Huertas_Bajas_v01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 15_Aseos_Mercadillo_v01.pdfPDF
15_Aseos_Mercadillo_v01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 16_Casa_de_la_Cultura_v01.pdfPDF
16_Casa_de_la_Cultura_v01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 17_Col_A_de_Cervantes_v01.pdfPDF
17_Col_A_de_Cervantes_v01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 18_Col_J_Valera_v01.pdfPDF
18_Col_J_Valera_v01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 19_Col_NS_La_Sierra_v01.pdfPDF
19_Col_NS_La_Sierra_v01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 1_Casa_de_la_Juventud_v02.pdfPDF
1_Casa_de_la_Juventud_v02.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20_Col_C_Burgos_v01.pdfPDF
20_Col_C_Burgos_v01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 21_PMBS_v01.pdfPDF
21_PMBS_v01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 22_PMD_v01.pdfPDF
22_PMD_v01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 23_Aseos_de_La_Tejera__Fiestas__v00.pdfPDF
23_Aseos_de_La_Tejera__Fiestas__v00.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 2_Ayo_de_Cabra_v01.pdfPDF
2_Ayo_de_Cabra_v01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 3_Escuela_de_Adultos_v01.pdfPDF
3_Escuela_de_Adultos_v01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 4_Teatro_el_jardinito_v02.pdfPDF
4_Teatro_el_jardinito_v02.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 5_Centro_ADIE_v01.pdfPDF
5_Centro_ADIE_v01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 6_Of_Turismo_v01.pdfPDF
6_Of_Turismo_v01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 7_UNED_v01.pdfPDF
7_UNED_v01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 8_Locales_de_ensayo_v01.pdfPDF
8_Locales_de_ensayo_v01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 9_Cementerio_v01.pdfPDF
9_Cementerio_v01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: GEX_2025_27899_ESTUDIO DE VIABILIDAD.pdfPDF
GEX_2025_27899_ESTUDIO DE VIABILIDAD.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): GEX 2025_27899_PCAP LIMPIEZA EDIFICIOS FDO.pdfPDF
GEX 2025_27899_PCAP LIMPIEZA EDIFICIOS FDO.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): GEX_2025_27899_PPT FDO.pdfPDF
GEX_2025_27899_PPT FDO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline