Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Mantenimiento de las instalaciones flotantes de embarque de la Autoridad Portuaria de Vigo

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 01, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1300/2026
Value
€88,157
Location
ES114, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 01, 2026

Budget
€88,157
Duration
12 months
Location
ES114
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Mantenimiento de las instalaciones flotantes de embarque de la Autoridad Portuaria de Vigo

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 260430-2481 IJG PA SEM-338 MANTENIMIENTO INST__ FLOTANTES.p...PDF
260430-2481 IJG PA SEM-338 MANTENIMIENTO INST...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CADJ SEM-338 PPTP MANTENIMIENTO INST__ FLOTANTES.pdfPDF
CADJ SEM-338 PPTP MANTENIMIENTO INST__ FLOTAN...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: InformeJuridicoPliego SEM 338 PANTALANES.pdfPDF
InformeJuridicoPliego SEM 338 PANTALANES.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP ABTO UC SEM 338 pantalanes.pdfPDF
PCAP ABTO UC SEM 338 pantalanes.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Resolpte aprobacion SEM 338 PANTALANES.pdfPDF
Resolpte aprobacion SEM 338 PANTALANES.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): SEM-338 PB MANTENIMIENTO INST__ FLOTANTES.pdfPDF
SEM-338 PB MANTENIMIENTO INST__ FLOTANTES.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline