Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Tender for the award of a Dynamic Framework Agreement for mobile crane services with driver at Navantia Reparaciones Bahía de Cádiz.

Open
Deadline
1430 days left
July 31, 2030
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
5100063797 AMD Grúas Navantia RRNNBC
Value
€17,500,000
Location
ES612, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 24, 2030

Submission Deadline

July 31, 2030

Contract Start Date

July 15, 2026

Budget
€17,500,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES612
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Licitación para la adjudicación de un Acuerdo Marco Dinámico para los trabajos de Grúas móviles con conductor en Navantia Reparaciones Bahía de Cádiz.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Modelo AM Dinamico Gruas moviles con conductor RRNNBC.pdfPDF
Modelo AM Dinamico Gruas moviles con conducto...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCP AMD Gruas moviles con conductor RRNNBC.pdfPDF
PCP AMD Gruas moviles con conductor RRNNBC.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT AMD Gruas con conductor RRNNBC 2026.pdfPDF
PPT AMD Gruas con conductor RRNNBC 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Tarifa Base AMD Gruas Moviles con conductor RRNNBC 2026.pdfPDF
Tarifa Base AMD Gruas Moviles con conductor R...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline