Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Liquidation of ventilation shafts no. 24 and 43 of the Estonia mine

Open
Deadline
10 days left
September 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
314713
Value
€24,750
Location
Estonia
Published
August 28, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 10, 2026

Tender Opening

September 10, 2026

Contract Start Date

September 14, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€24,750
Duration
Not specified
Location
Estonia
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€524,963
Avg. Bids
4.7
Competition
Medium
SME Winners
94%
5,932 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Hanke eesmärk likvideerida aherainega Estonia kaevanduse tuulutusšurfide nr 24 ja 43 vastavalt lähteülesandele ja likvideerimise projektile (töö nr В.1.2.-115). Tööde teostamise periood: september 2026 – november 2027. Novembril 2027 korraldatakse likvideeritud šurfide ülevaatuse, ning viiakse läbi täiendav täitmine aheraine ja kasvumullaga kuni maapinna kõrguseni. Objekti ülevaatus toimub huvitatud isikutele 03.09.2026. Kogunemine kell 10:00 Estonia kaevanduse tõkkepuu ees, Väike-Pungerja küla, Alutaguse vald, Ida-Virumaa. Kontaktisik: Aleksandr Hinn, tel:+372 53 461 063, e-post: aleksandr.hinn@enefit.com Palume oma osalemine kinnitada, saates vastavasisuline e-kiri kontaktisiku e-posti aadressile.
Electronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Specific performance conditions apply

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

VastavustingimusedPDF
314713_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 3.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pakkumuse vormXLS
Pakkumuse vorm.xlsx -- 20.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Vorm "Lepingute nimekiri"DOC
Vorm_Lepingute nimekiri.docx -- 21.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
314713_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 2.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kõrvaldamise alused ja kvalifitseerimistingimusedPDF
314713_korvaldamise_alused_ja_kvalifitseerimi... -- 8.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

B12115_EP_AA_1_02_surfide_likvideerimine_projektPDF
B12115_EP_AA_1_02_surfide_likvideerimine_proj... -- 3.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Juhised pakkujateleZIP
Juhised pakkujatele väikehankemenetluses RHR ... -- 92.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Nõuded lepingupartneriteleZIP
Nõuded lepingupartneritele.zip -- 454.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehniline kirjeldusDOC
Tehniline kirjeldus.docx -- 23.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Töövõtulepingu üldtingimusedPDF
Töövõtulepingu üldtingimused.pdf -- 222.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Töövõtulepingu vormDOC
Töövõtulepingu vorm.docx -- 36.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Vorm "Alltöövõtjate nimekiri"DOC
Vorm Alltöövõtjate nimekiri.docx -- 24.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Vorm "Ühispakkuja volikiri"DOC
Vorm Ühispakkuja volikiri.docx -- 23.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline