Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Electricity connections for Harjumaa, Viimsi municipality, Lubja village, Lubjanõlva tee 5, 6 and 7 (JT3253)

Open
Deadline
6 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
314665
Value
€30,000
Location
Estonia
Published
August 27, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Tender Opening

September 07, 2026

Contract Start Date

September 13, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€30,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Estonia
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€524,963
Avg. Bids
4.7
Competition
Medium
SME Winners
94%
5,932 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Hange on välja kuulutatud: Harjumaa, Viimsi vald, Lubja küla, Lubjanõlva tee 5,6 ja 7 elektriliitumised (JT3253) Ehitada vastavalt projektile ja hanke lisatingimustele. Tööde teostamise tähtaeg on 27.11.2026. Võimalusel ja vajadusel võib lepingu sõlmida ja tööde teostamisega alustada enne hanke kohta üldandmetes avaldatud lepingu kehtivuse eeldatavat algusaega. Hankemenetluse kulgemise pikenemisel üle selle aja võib lepingu sõlmida ja selle täitmisega alustada ka peale üldandmetes avaldatud lepingu kehtivuse eeldatavat algusaega. NB! Palume tähelepanu pöörata 18.06.2024 kehtima hakanud dokumendile „P135 Elektripaigaldise ehitustööde töövõtulepingu tüüptingimused ver. 23".
Electronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Specific performance conditions apply

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

VastavustingimusedPDF
314665_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 10.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Maksumuse tabelXLS
Maksumuse_tabel_JT3253.xls -- 8.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Varasemate hankelepingute informatsioonDOC
Varasemate_hankelepingute_informatsioon.docx -- 22.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
314665_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 2.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kõrvaldamise alused ja kvalifitseerimistingimusedPDF
314665_korvaldamise_alused_ja_kvalifitseerimi... -- 7.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hanke alusdokumendidZIP
Hanke alusdokumendid_JT3253.zip -- 82.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Väikehanke alusdokumendid 02.01.2026ZIP
Väikehanke alusdokumendid (02012026).zip -- 2.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline