Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Connection of external lighting for Tõrvandi-Roiu-Uniküla road T38 and Männi road roundabout in Kastre municipality, Tartu county (LC5275, LC5279, IP7480)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
September 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
314554
Value
€21,950
Location
Estonia
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 02, 2026

Tender Opening

September 02, 2026

Contract Start Date

September 06, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€21,950
Duration
Not specified
Location
Estonia
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€524,963
Avg. Bids
4.7
Competition
Medium
SME Winners
94%
5,932 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Hange on välja kuulutatud: Tartu maakond, Kastre vald, Haaslava küla, Tõrvandi-Roiu-Uniküla tee T38 välisvalgustuse ja Männi tee ringristmik välisvalgustuse liitumine (LC5275, LC5279, IP7480). Ehitada vastavalt lisatingimustele ja projektile (LC5275 projekti ehitamise ajal tuleb paigaldada reservtoru, mis on projekteeritud IP7480 raames). Tööde teostamise tähtaeg on 05.11.2026. a. Täiendavad märkused töö mahtude tabelis! Arvestid hangib Elektrilevi OÜ, ülejäänud materjali hangib pakkuja. Arvestite transport ning sellega kaasnevad kulud hankija tarnepartnerilt objektile kuuluvad pakkuja töö mahtu.
Electronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Specific performance conditions apply

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

VastavustingimusedPDF
314554_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 10.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Maksumuse tabelXLS
Maksumuse_tabel_LC5275_LC5279_IP7480.xls -- 38.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Varasemate hankelepingute informatsioonDOC
Varasemate hankelepingute informatsioon.docx -- 22.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
314554_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 3.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kõrvaldamise alused ja kvalifitseerimistingimusedPDF
314554_korvaldamise_alused_ja_kvalifitseerimi... -- 7.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

TööprojektZIP
Tööprojekt LC5279, LC5275, IP7480.zip -- 47.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Väikehanke alusdokumendidZIP
Väikehanke alusdokumendid (02012026).zip -- 2.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline