Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Preparation of analyses and draft implementation plan required for the preparation of the national implementation plan according to Article 23 of the Urban Wastewater Treatment Directive (EU) 2024/3019 (Ministry of Climate)

Open
Deadline
12 days left
September 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
313226
Value
€100,000
Location
Estonia
Published
August 19, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 14, 2026

Tender Opening

September 14, 2026

Contract Start Date

September 27, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€100,000
Duration
12 months
Location
Estonia
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€40,919
Avg. Bids
1.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
95%
495 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Koostada Euroopa Parlamendi ja nõukogu direktiivi (EL) 2024/3019 asulareovee puhastamise kohta artikli 23 kohase Eesti riikliku rakenduskava eelnõu ning selle koostamiseks teostada vajalikud taustaanalüüsid.
Electronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Alltöövõtjate kontrollimise tingimused lepingu täitmise etapisPDF
313226_alltoovotjate_kontrollimise_tingimused... -- 20.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

VastavustingimusedPDF
313226_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 12.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Andmed meeskonnaliikmete kohta.DOC
Andmed meeskonnaliikmete kohta__.docx -- 34.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
313226_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 4.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hankepass täiendatavate selgitustegaPDF
313226_hankepass_taiendavate_selgitustega.pdf -- 65.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hindamismetoodika kirjeldusDOC
Hindamismetoodika kirjeldus (313226)_.docx -- 46.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

LisateaveDOC
Lisateave_(313226)_.docx -- 31.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehniline kirjeldusDOC
Tehniline kirjeldus_(313226)_AM2.docx -- 61.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

HankelepingDOC
Töövõtuleping_(313226).docx -- 41.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Volikiri ühispakkujate esindamiseksDOC
Volikiri ühispakkujate esindamiseks.docx -- 21.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline