Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Suministro consistente en el mantenimiento y soporte de licencias IBM-MILLENIUM propiedad de la Administración del Principado de Asturias

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 29, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026000397
Value
€387,610
Location
ES120, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 12, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 22, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 29, 2026

Budget
€387,610
Duration
34 months
Location
ES120
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro consistente en el mantenimiento y soporte de licencias IBM-MILLENIUM propiedad de la Administración del Principado de Asturias

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anuncio informacion previa.pdfPDF
Anuncio informacion previa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anuncio licitacion DOUE.pdfPDF
anuncio licitacion DOUE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Aviso licitadores.pdfPDF
Aviso licitadores.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC.pdfPDF
DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC.xsigDOC
DEUC.xsig

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: GADEPA 2023.pdfPDF
GADEPA 2023.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: GASISPA 2023.pdfPDF
GASISPA 2023.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MEGEPA 2023.pdfPDF
MEGEPA 2023.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria justificativa del contrato.pdfPDF
Memoria justificativa del contrato.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego de Clausulas Administrativas.pdfPDF
Pliego de Clausulas Administrativas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego prescripciones tecnicas.pdfPDF
Pliego prescripciones tecnicas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Resolucion autorizacion gasto y aprobacion expediente.pdfPDF
Resolucion autorizacion gasto y aprobacion ex...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline