Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Design and construction works of Lohusalu wastewater collection area, Hüübu tee area, water supply and sewerage

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
312945
Value
€334,360
Location
Estonia
Published
July 16, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 16, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 03, 2026

Tender Opening

August 03, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€334,360
Duration
Not specified
Location
Estonia
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€524,963
Avg. Bids
4.7
Competition
Medium
SME Winners
94%
5,932 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Hankelepingu esemeks on projekteerimis- ja ehitustööd, mille mahus projekteeritakse ning paigaldatakse Lohusalu reoveekogumisalal ca 779 m vee-, ca 397 isevoolset kanalisatsiooni-, 397 m survekanalisatsioonitorustikku, 1 reoveepumpla ja 4 hüdranti ning paigaldatakse kinnistute ÜVK liitumispunktid vastavalt hanke alusdokumentidele.
EU FundedElectronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required
  • Specific performance conditions apply

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Alltöövõtjate kontrollimise tingimused lepingu täitmise etapisPDF
312945_alltoovotjate_kontrollimise_tingimused... -- 39.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

VastavustingimusedPDF
312945_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 9.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pakkuja on täitnud pakkumuse maksumuse RHRi töölehel "Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hi...XLS
Töömahuloend 312945 Lohusalu ÜVK.xlsx -- 191.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pakkuja (iga ühispakkuja) kinnitus kõrvaldamise aluste puudumise kohta (Vorm – P...DOC
Vorm - kõrvaldamise alused 312945.docx -- 32.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pakkuja meeskondDOC
Vorm - Pakkuja meeskond 312945.docx -- 32.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pakkuja või selles pakkumuses osalev alltöövõtja kui isik, kelle näitajate aluse...DOC
Vorm - referentsobjektide nimekiri 312945.doc... -- 32.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kui tegemist on ühispakkumusega, siis lisage ühispakkujate volikiri.DOC
Vorm - Ühispakkuja volikiri 312945.docx -- 31.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
312945_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 3.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kõrvaldamise alused ja kvalifitseerimistingimusedPDF
312945_korvaldamise_alused_ja_kvalifitseerimi... -- 6.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Osa I AlusdokumentPDF
Osa I Alusdokument 312945.pdf -- 134.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Osa II HankelepingPDF
Osa II Toovõtuleping 312945.pdf -- 158.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline