Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Design of family home on property Kopliranna 39 (repeated tender)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
312260
Value
€46,000
Location
Estonia
Published
July 03, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 21, 2026

Tender Opening

July 21, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€46,000
Duration
9 months
Location
Estonia
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€71,415
Avg. Bids
4.8
Competition
Medium
SME Winners
99%
2,006 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Kopliranna 39 kinnistule perekodu eskiisi koostamine, eel-, ja tööprojekti projekteerimine (sh mudelprojekteerimine BIM-is vähendatud mahus), ehitusloa taotlemine EHRis, nõustamine ehitus- ja sisustushangete käigus ning projekteerija autorijärelevalve teostamine ehitustööde käigus.
Green ProcurementEU FundedElectronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

24 documents available with AI summaries

VastavustingimusedPDF
312260_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 16.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 5.1 CV projektijuhtDOC
Lisa 51 CV projektijuht.docx -- 17.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 5.2 CV arhitektDOC
Lisa 52 CV arhitekt.docx -- 16.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 5.4 CV meeskonna liikmedDOC
Lisa 54 CV meeskonna liikmed.docx -- 20.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 6 Teise ettvõtja vahenditele tuginemineDOC
Lisa 6 Teise ettevõtja vahenditele tuginemine... -- 16.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
312260_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 3.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hankepass täiendatavate selgitustegaPDF
312260_hankepass_taiendavate_selgitustega.pdf -- 74.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

ADDOC
AD register.docx -- 50.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 1.1 Tööde etapid ja tähtajadDOC
Lisa 11 Tööde etapid ja tähtajad.docx -- 27.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 1 Projekteerimistööde lepingDOC
Lisa 1 Projekteerimistööde leping.docx -- 74.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 2.1 Hoone lähteülesanneDOC
Lisa 21 Hoone lähteülesanne.docx -- 682.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 2.2 Hoone IoT seadmete liidestamineDOC
Lisa 22 Hoone IoT seadmete liidestamine.docx -- 33.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 2.3 BIM tehnilised tingimused_vähendatud mahtDOC
Lisa 23 BIM tehnilised tingimused_vähendatud ... -- 55.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 2.4 Sisustuse spetsifikatsiooni näidisXLS
Lisa 24 Sisustuse spetsifikatsiooni näidis.xl... -- 183.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 2.5 Geodeetiline alusplaanSIG
Lisa 25 Geodeetiline alusplaan.asice -- 15.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 2.6 Dendroloogiline hinnangSIG
Lisa 26 Dendroloogiline hinnang.asice -- 15.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 2.7 Projektdokumentatsiooni koostamise alusdokumendidDOC
Lisa 27 Projektdokumentatsiooni koostamise al... -- 22.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 2.8 Kliimakindluse hindamineSIG
Lisa 28 Kliimakindluse hindamine.asice -- 9.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 2 Projekteerimise tehniline kirjeldusDOC
Lisa 2 Projekteerimise tehniline kirjeldus.do... -- 82.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 3a Alltöövõtja kinnitusDOC
Lisa 3a Alltöövõtja kinnitus.docx -- 13.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 3 AlltöövõttDOC
Lisa 3 Alltöövõtt.docx -- 14.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 4 Ühispakkujate volikiriDOC
Lisa 4 Ühispakkujate volikiri.docx -- 14.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa a RuumiprogrammXLS
Lisa a Ruumiprogramm.xlsx -- 20.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa b Tehnosüsteemide lähteülesanneDOC
Lisa b Tehnosüsteemide lähteülesanne.docx -- 68.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline