Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Ordering of maintenance services for Vaida center, Lagedi center and Rae municipal government office

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
312004
Value
€155,000
Location
Estonia
Published
June 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 15, 2026

Tender Opening

July 15, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€155,000
Duration
37 months
Location
Estonia
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€164,440
Avg. Bids
2.8
Competition
Low
SME Winners
87%
1,449 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Hanke korraldatakse kolme erineva heakorrateenuse tellimiseks: Rae vallamaja Aruküla tee 9 Jüri, koristatava pinnaga 1062,8 m2, Vaida keskushoone Vana-Vaida tee 7 Vaida alevik, koristatava pinnaga 377,1m2 ning Lagedi keskushoone Kooli tänav 18b Lagedi alevik, koristatava pinnaga 415.2m2. Objektiga on võimalik tutvuda eelnevalt kokkulepitud ajal. Kontakt: kinnisvarahaldur Aivar Neimar, e-mail: aivar.neimar@rae.ee, tel. 56296009.
Green ProcurementElectronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Specific performance conditions apply

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

VastavustingimusedPDF
312004_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 13.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
312004_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 3.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hankepass täiendatavate selgitustegaPDF
312004_hankepass_taiendavate_selgitustega.pdf -- 75.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Aruküla tee 9, Vallamaja 1 korrusPDF
Aruküla tee 9, Vallamaja 1 korrus.PDF -- 192.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Aruküla tee 9, Vallamaja , 2 korrusPDF
Aruküla tee 9, Vallamaja , 2 korrus.PDF -- 213.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Aruküla tee 9, Vallamaja , politsei ruumidPDF
Aruküla tee 9, Vallamaja , politsei ruumid.pd... -- 385.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kooli tänav 18b, Lagedi keskusehoonePDF
Kooli tänav 18b, Lagedi keskusehoone.pdf -- 216.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hankelepingu projektDOC
Vaida keskuse, Lagedi keskuse ja Rae Vallaval... -- 46.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehniline kirjeldusPDF
Vaida keskuse,Lagedi keskuse ja Vallamaja kor... -- 237.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Vana-Vaida tee 7, 1. korruse plaanPDF
Vana-Vaida tee 7, 1 korruse plaan.pdf -- 977.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Vana-Vaida tee 7, 2 korruse plaanPDF
Vana-Vaida tee 7, 2 korruse plaan.pdf -- 650.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline