Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Purchase and maintenance service of an outdoor return machine with a sorter for the Tallinn Central Library

Open
Deadline
20 days left
September 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
311501
Value
€48,000
Location
Estonia
Published
September 03, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

September 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 24, 2026

Tender Opening

September 24, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€48,000
Duration
68 months
Location
Estonia
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€87,029
Avg. Bids
2.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
96%
388 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Ühe sorteriga, ühe käruga, ühe raamatukastide tõstukiga ning 12 raamatukastiga tagastusautomaadi tarnimine, paigaldamine ja hooldamine vastavalt alusdokumentides toodud tingimustele.
Electronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

VastavustingimusedPDF
311501_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 9.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 2 tehnilisele kirjeldusele vastavuse vormXLS
Lisa 2_TK vastavus.xlsx -- 17.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
311501_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 5.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kõrvaldamise alused ja kvalifitseerimistingimusedPDF
311501_korvaldamise_alused_ja_kvalifitseerimi... -- 9.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lihthankemenetluse kordPDF
AD.pdf -- 201.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 4.1 - Isikuandmete kaitse kokkulepePDF
HL lisa_isikuandmed.pdf -- 215.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 1 - Tehniline kirjeldusPDF
Lisa 1_Tehniline kirjeldus.pdf -- 720.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 3 - Turu-uuringu kokkuvõtePDF
Lisa 3_Turu-uuringu kokkuvõte.pdf -- 53.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 4 - Hankelepingu projektPDF
Lisa 4_Hankelepingu projekt.pdf -- 243.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehnilise kirjelduse lisa 1 - Paigaldusseina läbilõigePDF
TK lisa 1_Paigaldusseina läbilõige.pdf -- 171.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline