Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Purchase and delivery of equipment for the "Odkrywczy Miś" nursery in Biała within the framework of the Active Toddler 2022-2029 program

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00326194/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Lubelskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 15, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Lubelskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€90,670
Avg. Bids
0.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
94%
20,092 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Zakup i dostawa wyposażenia do żłobka „ Odkrywczy Miś” w Białej w ramach programu Aktywny Maluch 2022-2029
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

19 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dedbef-af9f-046e-2028-230001aef3ea.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdfPDF
ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdf -- 215.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.docxDOC
SWZ.docx -- 134.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał.5.1 częsć 1 OPZ.odtDOC
Zał.5.1 częsć 1 OPZ.odt -- 54.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 5.2 część 2 OPZ.odtDOC
Zał. 5.2 część 2 OPZ.odt -- 67.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 5.3 częsć 3 OPZ.odtDOC
Zał. 5.3 częsć 3 OPZ.odt -- 51.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 5.4 częsć 4 OPZ.odtDOC
Zał. 5.4 częsć 4 OPZ.odt -- 50.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 5.5 czesc 5 OPZ.odtDOC
Zał. 5.5 czesc 5 OPZ.odt -- 50.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał.6.1 częsć 1 Wykaz of. wyposażenia.odtDOC
Zał.6.1 częsć 1 Wykaz of. wyposażenia.odt -- 55.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 6.2 część 2 Wykaz of. sprzetu,wyposazenia.odtDOC
Zał. 6.2 część 2 Wykaz of. sprzetu,wyposazen... -- 70.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 6.3 częsć 3 Wykaz of. wyposażenia.odtDOC
Zał. 6.3 częsć 3 Wykaz of. wyposażenia.odt -- 52.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 6.4 częsć 4 Wykaz of. wyposazenia.odtDOC
Zał. 6.4 częsć 4 Wykaz of. wyposazenia.odt -- 51.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 6.5 czesc 5 Wykaz of. wyposazenia.odtDOC
Zał. 6.5 czesc 5 Wykaz of. wyposazenia.odt -- 51.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 4a do SWZ - cz. I, II,.docxDOC
Załącznik Nr 4a do SWZ - cz. I, II,.docx -- 83.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 4b do SWZ - cz. III.docxDOC
Załącznik Nr 4b do SWZ - cz. III.docx -- 86.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 4c do SWZ - cz. IV, V zamówienia.docxDOC
Załącznik Nr 4c do SWZ - cz. IV, V zamówieni... -- 84.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 1 formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
zał nr 1 formularz ofertowy.docx -- 67.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal. Nr 2 do SWZ - Wzor oswiadczenia o nie podleganiu wykluczeniu.docxDOC
Zal. Nr 2 do SWZ - Wzor oswiadczenia o nie p... -- 67.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal. Nr 3 do SWZ - Wzor oswiadczenia wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o udz...DOC
Zal. Nr 3 do SWZ - Wzor oswiadczenia wykonaw... -- 63.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline