Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation works, renewal and installation of new counters in hospitalization wards of the Levante Intermutual Hospital

Open
Deadline
15 days left
September 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
HIL/2026/03/075
Value
€109,122
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 17, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 16, 2026

Budget
€109,122
Duration
2 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras de reforma, renovación e instalación de nuevos mostradores en plantas de hospitalización del Hospital Intermutual de Levante

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 5901_01_Memoria_F.pdfPDF
5901_01_Memoria_F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 5901_02_Planos F.pdfPDF
5901_02_Planos F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 5901_03_Presupuesto F.pdfPDF
5901_03_Presupuesto F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 5901_A_Anexo administrativo_F.pdfPDF
5901_A_Anexo administrativo_F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 5901_A_Anexo de calculo.pdfPDF
5901_A_Anexo de calculo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 5901_EGR.pdfPDF
5901_EGR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 5901_ESS_f.pdfPDF
5901_ESS_f.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: aCroquis acotado mostradores_F.pdfPDF
aCroquis acotado mostradores_F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: bPlano de emplazamiento mostradores_F.pdfPDF
bPlano de emplazamiento mostradores_F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: cReferencia catastral_F.pdfPDF
cReferencia catastral_F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC-ES.pdfPDF
DEUC-ES.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: INTERMUTUAL MOSTRADOR BC3.bc3DOC
INTERMUTUAL MOSTRADOR BC3.bc3

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: OFERTA_ECONOMICA_DESGLOSADA.xlsxXLS
OFERTA_ECONOMICA_DESGLOSADA.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP 75.pdfPDF
PCAP 75.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT 75 .pdfPDF
PPT 75 .pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline