Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Cerramientos y acondicionamiento de parcelas agrícolas en los municipios afectados por la DANA 2024 en la comarca de los Serranos, Utiel-Requena y la Ribera.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
TSA0082817
Value
€1,495,658
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 12, 2026

Contract Start Date

May 25, 2026

Budget
€1,495,658
Duration
6 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Cerramientos y acondicionamiento de parcelas agrícolas en los municipios afectados por la DANA 2024 en la comarca de los Serranos, Utiel-Requena y la Ribera.
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 3 PCAP TSA0082817 OBRA SIMP CERRAMIENTO PARCELAS P...PDF
3 PCAP TSA0082817 OBRA SIMP CERRAMIENTO PARCE...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 4 PPTP TSA0082817 OBRA SIMP CERRAMIENTO PARCELAS PRTR.pdfPDF
4 PPTP TSA0082817 OBRA SIMP CERRAMIENTO PARCE...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline