Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Optimal hygienic cleaning services for the proper functioning of municipal sports facilities included in the contract object: Changing rooms and common areas of the indoor pool/gym and summer pool/sports complex

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
328/2025
Value
€282,930
Location
ES618, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 28, 2026

Contract Start Date

October 01, 2026

Budget
€282,930
Duration
24 months
Location
ES618
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicios de limpieza higiénica óptima para el buen funcionamiento de las instalaciones Deportivas municipales incluidas en el objeto del contrato: Vestuarios y Zonas Comunes de Piscina Cubierta/Gimnasio y Piscina de Verano/Polideportivo

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 20260514_Otros_CONFORMIDAD ESTUDIO VIABILIDAD.pdfPDF
20260514_Otros_CONFORMIDAD ESTUDIO VIABILIDAD...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DECRETO 2026 2749 Aprobacion Expediente.pdfPDF
DECRETO 2026 2749 Aprobacion Expediente.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ESTUDIO ECONOMICO LIMPIEZA Instalaciones Deportivas.pdfPDF
ESTUDIO ECONOMICO LIMPIEZA Instalaciones Depo...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: INFORME INSUFICIENCIA DE MEDIOS.pdfPDF
INFORME INSUFICIENCIA DE MEDIOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: memoria cuadro de gastos.pdfPDF
memoria cuadro de gastos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP Servicio Limpieza Deportes 328.pdfPDF
PCAP Servicio Limpieza Deportes 328.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT Limpieza Instalaciones Deportivas.pdfPDF
PPT Limpieza Instalaciones Deportivas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Providencia Alcaldia Servicio Limpieza Deportes.pdfPDF
Providencia Alcaldia Servicio Limpieza Deport...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline