Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Preparation of complete project documentation and obtaining permits for the reconstruction of the intersection in Tučepi on state road DC8, section 021, station 2+250

Open
Deadline
8 days left
September 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1.635-500/26
Value
€45,000
Location
Split-Dalmatia County, Croatia
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 09, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 10, 2026

Budget
€45,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Split-Dalmatia County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Izrada kompletne projektne dokumentacije i ishođenje dozvola za rekonstrukciju raskrižja u Tučepima na državnoj cesti oznake DC8, dionica 021, stacionaža 2+250

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
KORISNIČKI PRIRUČNIK-uz troškovnik (EUR).pdf -- 2.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
Prijedlog ugovora o izradi projekata_v01.docx -- 48.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
PROJEKT.DC8.raskrižje u Tučepima_bez cijena_2... -- 4.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Projektni zadatak za rekonstrukciju raskrižja... -- 872.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline