Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

DIRECT NEGOTIATED PROCEDURE WITH PRIOR PUBLICATION (PNDP) - BELGIAN TENDER "VE CHARGING STATIONS, SPRINKLING AND VENTILATION OF CAR PARKS" OF THE BUILDING "ILOT FERRER"

Open
Deadline
29 days left
September 30, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CVH/CVH/0036-20261617-AO-CSC-01v1
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE32B, Belgium
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 30, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
BE32B
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

BORNES DE RECHARGE VE, SPRINKLAGE ET VENTILATION DES PARKINGS

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

23 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

20260617_0036.DO (SOGIM-SYNDIC - AO CahSpecCharges BornesSprinklVentil)_01v1.pdfPDF
20260617_0036.DO (SOGIM-SYNDIC - AO CahSpecCh...

No summary available for this document.

LOT 1_20260616_0036.DI (DEPLASSE - D24-873_TIROU 104_CSC_ELE_ Bornes de recharge...PDF
LOT 1_20260616_0036.DI (DEPLASSE - D24-873_TI...

No summary available for this document.

LOT 1_20260616_0036.DI (DEPLASSE - D24-873_TIROU 104_MTR_Bornes de recharge C)_C...XLS
LOT 1_20260616_0036.DI (DEPLASSE - D24-873_TI...

No summary available for this document.

LOT 1_DEPLASSE - D24-873_Annexe 1_Plan sous-sol-1.pdfPDF
LOT 1_DEPLASSE - D24-873_Annexe 1_Plan sous-s...

No summary available for this document.

LOT 1_DEPLASSE - D24-873_Annexe 2_Plan sous-sol-2.pdfPDF
LOT 1_DEPLASSE - D24-873_Annexe 2_Plan sous-s...

No summary available for this document.

LOT 1_DEPLASSE - D24-873_Annexe 3_schéma-unifilaire_TGBT Existant_FOREM.pdfPDF
LOT 1_DEPLASSE - D24-873_Annexe 3_schéma-unif...

No summary available for this document.

LOT 1_DEPLASSE - D24-873_Annexe 4_schéma-unifilaire_TGBT Existant_SWL.pdfPDF
LOT 1_DEPLASSE - D24-873_Annexe 4_schéma-unif...

No summary available for this document.

LOT 1_DEPLASSE - D24-873_Annexe 5_Plan d’implantation bornes de recharge.pdfPDF
LOT 1_DEPLASSE - D24-873_Annexe 5_Plan d’impl...

No summary available for this document.

LOT 1_DEPLASSE - D24-873_Annexe 6_Schéma unifilaire de l'installation des bornes...PDF
LOT 1_DEPLASSE - D24-873_Annexe 6_Schéma unif...

No summary available for this document.

LOT 1_DEPLASSE - D24-873_Annexe 7_Schéma unifilaire de l'installation des bornes...PDF
LOT 1_DEPLASSE - D24-873_Annexe 7_Schéma unif...

No summary available for this document.

LOT 1_DEPLASSE - D24-873_Annexe 8 _ Template fiches techniques.xlsxXLS
LOT 1_DEPLASSE - D24-873_Annexe 8 _ Template ...

No summary available for this document.

LOT 1_DEPLASSE - D24-873_Annexe 9 _ Influences externes.xlsxXLS
LOT 1_DEPLASSE - D24-873_Annexe 9 _ Influence...

No summary available for this document.

LOT 2_20260428_0036.DI (DEPLASSE - D24-0875_Essai débit pression).xlsxXLS
LOT 2_20260428_0036.DI (DEPLASSE - D24-0875_E...

No summary available for this document.

LOT 2_20260428_0036.DI (DEPLASSE - D24-0875_PRO_CSC_Sprinklage_Métré_revA).xlsxXLS
LOT 2_20260428_0036.DI (DEPLASSE - D24-0875_P...

No summary available for this document.

LOT 2_20260428_0036.DI (DEPLASSE - TS_D24-0872_Ilot Ferrer_Hydrant1003_ET99_D_re...PDF
LOT 2_20260428_0036.DI (DEPLASSE - TS_D24-087...

No summary available for this document.

LOT 2_20260428_0036.DI (DEPLASSE - TS_D24-0872_Ilot Ferrer_Hydrant1006_ET98_D_re...PDF
LOT 2_20260428_0036.DI (DEPLASSE - TS_D24-087...

No summary available for this document.

LOT 2_20260616_0036.DI (DEPLASSE - D24-875_PRO_CSC_SAN_Cahier des charges sprink...PDF
LOT 2_20260616_0036.DI (DEPLASSE - D24-875_PR...

No summary available for this document.

LOT 3_20260409_0036.DI (DEPLASSE - D24-874_CSC_Ventilation parking_METRE).xlsxXLS
LOT 3_20260409_0036.DI (DEPLASSE - D24-874_CS...

No summary available for this document.

LOT 3_20260409_0036.DI (DEPLASSE - D24-874_Liste_DI_DO_AI_AO).pdfPDF
LOT 3_20260409_0036.DI (DEPLASSE - D24-874_Li...

No summary available for this document.

LOT 3_20260409_0036.DI (DEPLASSE - TS_D24-0872_Ilot Ferrer_HVAC981_ET 98_B).pdfPDF
LOT 3_20260409_0036.DI (DEPLASSE - TS_D24-087...

No summary available for this document.

LOT 3_20260409_0036.DI (DEPLASSE - TS_D24-0872_Ilot Ferrer_HVAC991_ET 99_B).pdfPDF
LOT 3_20260409_0036.DI (DEPLASSE - TS_D24-087...

No summary available for this document.

LOT 3_20260616_0036.DI (DEPLASSE - D24-874_PRO_CSC_Ventilation_Parking_Cahier de...PDF
LOT 3_20260616_0036.DI (DEPLASSE - D24-874_PR...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline