Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Reconstruction of a dirt access road to agricultural land in the village of Pijawne Polskie, km 0+000 – 0+996, section length 0.996 km.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00322273/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podlaskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 20, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Podlaskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Przebudowa gruntowej drogi dojazdowej do gruntów rolnych w miejscowości Pijawne Polskie, km 0+000 – 0+996, długość odcinka 0,996 km”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded8ea-3197-6ef7-2028-230001c4d773.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_1_formularz_oferty.docDOC
zalacznik_nr_1_formularz_oferty.doc -- 73.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_2_oswiadczenie_wykonawcy_o_niepodleganiu_wykluczeniu_spelnian...wan...DOC
zalacznik_nr_2_oswiadczenie_wykonawcy_o_niepo... -- 25.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_3_oswiadczenie_wykonawcy_o_braku_przynaleznosci_badz_przynale...low...DOC
zalacznik_nr_3_oswiadczenie_wykonawcy_o_braku... -- 21.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

zalacznik_nr_4_projekt_umowy.odtDOC
zalacznik_nr_4_projekt_umowy.odt -- 45.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5- dokumentacja techniczna.zipZIP
Załącznik nr 5- dokumentacja techniczna.zip -- 1.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ-sig.pdfPDF
SWZ-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline