Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Consultancy and technical assistance service for the design, elaboration, execution, dissemination and evaluation of the IV Equality Plan between women and men and the I Diversity and Non-Discrimination Plan for LGBTI+ People

Open
Deadline
4 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
22/26-S
Value
€94,546
Location
ES705, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
€94,546
Duration
48 months
Location
ES705
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de consultoría y asistencia técnica para el diseño, elaboración, ejecución, difusión y evaluación del IV Plan de Igualdad entre mujeres y hombres y del I Plan de Diversidad y No Discriminación de las Personas LGTBI+

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.odtDOC
ANEXO I DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II MODELO PROPOSICION ECONOMICA.odtDOC
ANEXO II MODELO PROPOSICION ECONOMICA.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI COMPROMISO ADSCRIPCION MEDIOS.odtDOC
ANEXO VI COMPROMISO ADSCRIPCION MEDIOS.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII DECLARACION CONFIDENCIALIDAD.odtDOC
ANEXO VII DECLARACION CONFIDENCIALIDAD.odt

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline