Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Werksviertel WA2.1 und WA2.2 mit einem Neubau mit integrierter Tiefgarage. Tragwerksplanung Paragraph 49 ff. HOAI Leistungsphase 1 - 6_fre

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ocds-mnwr74-218669d4-1524-4dc2-8a7c-706d057b64fc
Value
Not disclosed
Location
DE212, Germany
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 21, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
DE212
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Die Münchner Wohnen GmbH plant auf den Baufeldern WA 2.1 und WA 2.2 im Werksviertel, entlang der Grafinger Straße im Stadtbezirk Berg am Laim, den Neubau eines zusammenhängenden Wohngebäudes mit rund 270 Wohneinheiten und einer Geschossfläche von ca. 25.425 m², inklusive einer genehmigten Bonusgeschossfläche von etwa 1.000 m². Die Bebauung umfasst fünf bis sieben Geschosse und wird ein vielfältiges, sozial orientiertes Wohnangebot bereitstellen. Grundlage der Planung ist der Bebauungsplan mit Gr

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline