Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

CHCM MELILLA. Procurement of design for the permanent exhibition of the Melilla Military History Museum at its two venues (Baluarte de la Concepción and Banco de España)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/ETSAE0287/00000396E
Value
€36,561
Location
ES640, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 14, 2026

Contract Start Date

September 01, 2026

Budget
€36,561
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES640
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

CHCM MELILLA. Contratación de diseño de la exposición permanente del museo histórico militar de melilla en sus dos sedes (Baluarte de la Concepción y Banco de España)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

24 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 0396E PCAP ESPACIOS CHCM.pdfPDF
0396E PCAP ESPACIOS CHCM.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260128_104026.mp4DOC
20260128_104026.mp4

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Alzado Salas Baluarte.pngIMG
Alzado Salas Baluarte.png

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 1_1 PROGRAMA EXPOSITIVO BALUARTE.pdfPDF
anexo 1_1 PROGRAMA EXPOSITIVO BALUARTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 1_2 PROGRAMA EXPOSITIVO_PARTE 1.pdfPDF
anexo 1_2 PROGRAMA EXPOSITIVO_PARTE 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 1_3 PROGRAMA EXPOSITIVO_PARTE 2.pdfPDF
anexo 1_3 PROGRAMA EXPOSITIVO_PARTE 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 2_1Plano Baluarte.pdfPDF
anexo 2_1Plano Baluarte.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 2_2Plano Baluarte Sala Principal.pdfPDF
anexo 2_2Plano Baluarte Sala Principal.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 2_3 Melilla_Banco Espana.pdfPDF
anexo 2_3 Melilla_Banco Espana.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo 3 MANUAL DE IDENTIDAD MHM MELILLA.pdfPDF
anexo 3 MANUAL DE IDENTIDAD MHM MELILLA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.docxDOC
ANEXO II DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III PROPOSICION ECONOMICA.docxDOC
ANEXO III PROPOSICION ECONOMICA.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CODIGO ETICO.docxDOC
CODIGO ETICO.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: COMPROMISO UTE.docxDOC
COMPROMISO UTE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DECLARACION PERTENENCIA GRUPO EMPRESAS.docxDOC
DECLARACION PERTENENCIA GRUPO EMPRESAS.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT MUSEOS CHCM MELILLA.pdfPDF
PPT MUSEOS CHCM MELILLA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Sala expositiva Baluarte 1.jpgIMG
Sala expositiva Baluarte 1.jpg

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Sala expositiva Baluarte 2.jpgIMG
Sala expositiva Baluarte 2.jpg

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Sala expositiva Banco de Espana 1.jpgIMG
Sala expositiva Banco de Espana 1.jpg

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Sala expositiva Banco de Espana 2.jpgIMG
Sala expositiva Banco de Espana 2.jpg

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Sala expositiva Banco de Espana 3.jpgIMG
Sala expositiva Banco de Espana 3.jpg

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Sala expositiva Banco de Espana 4.jpgIMG
Sala expositiva Banco de Espana 4.jpg

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: SUBCONTRATACION.docxDOC
SUBCONTRATACION.docx

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline