Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Replacement of coal central heating stoves in residential buildings of the forest districts: Mały Bór, Hetmanice, Dryżyna in the Włoszakowice Forest Inspectorate.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 29, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00337810/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Wielkopolskie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 22, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 29, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
36 months
Location
Wielkopolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€546,546
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
5,802 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Wymiana piecy węglowych centralnego ogrzewania w budynkach mieszkalnych leśnictwa: Mały Bór, Hetmanice, Dryżyna w Nadleśnictwie Włoszakowice”.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

21 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dede9d-4a39-4eca-ebd1-6500012abe75.pdf

No summary available for this document.

._Wymiana pieca Dryżyna — ofertowy zerowy.pdfPDF
._Wymiana pieca Dryżyna — ofertowy zerowy... -- 484 B

No summary available for this document.

Wymiana pieca Dryżyna — ofertowy zerowy.pdfPDF
Wymiana pieca Dryżyna — ofertowy zerowy.p... -- 205.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Wymiana pieca Dryżyna — przedmiar.pdfPDF
._Wymiana pieca Dryżyna — przedmiar.pdf -- 632 B

No summary available for this document.

Wymiana pieca Dryżyna — przedmiar.pdfPDF
Wymiana pieca Dryżyna — przedmiar.pdf -- 211.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Wymiana pieca Hetmanice ΓÇö ofertowy zerowy.pdfPDF
._Wymiana pieca Hetmanice ΓÇö ofertowy zerowy... -- 637 B

No summary available for this document.

Wymiana pieca Hetmanice ΓÇö ofertowy zerowy.pdfPDF
Wymiana pieca Hetmanice ΓÇö ofertowy zerowy.p... -- 205.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Wymiana pieca Hetmanice ΓÇö przedmiar.pdfPDF
._Wymiana pieca Hetmanice ΓÇö przedmiar.pdf -- 629 B

No summary available for this document.

Wymiana pieca Hetmanice ΓÇö przedmiar.pdfPDF
Wymiana pieca Hetmanice ΓÇö przedmiar.pdf -- 211.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Wymiana pieca Mały Bór — ofertowy zerowy.pdfPDF
._Wymiana pieca Mały Bór — ofertowy zero... -- 492 B

No summary available for this document.

Wymiana pieca Mały Bór — ofertowy zerowy.pdfPDF
Wymiana pieca Mały Bór — ofertowy zerowy... -- 205.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Wymiana pieca Mały Bór — przedmiar.pdfPDF
._Wymiana pieca Mały Bór — przedmiar.pdf -- 484 B

No summary available for this document.

Wymiana pieca Mały Bór — przedmiar.pdfPDF
Wymiana pieca Mały Bór — przedmiar.pdf -- 211.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

SA.270.11.2026 SWZ.pdfPDF
SA.270.11.2026 SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 1 Oswiadczenie wykonawcy o spelnianiu warunkow udzialu w postepowaniu ora...DOC
zał nr 1 Oswiadczenie wykonawcy o spelnianiu ...

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 2 Oswiadczenie podmiotu udostepniajacego zasoby o spelnianiu warunkow udz...DOC
zał nr 2 Oswiadczenie podmiotu udostepniajace...

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 3 Niewiazacy wzor zobowiazania do oddania wykonawcy do dyspozycji niezbed...DOC
zał nr 3 Niewiazacy wzor zobowiazania do odda...

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 4 Oswiadczenie Wykonawcy w zakresie art. 108 ust. 1 pkt 5 PZP o przynalez...DOC
zał nr 4 Oswiadczenie Wykonawcy w zakresie ar...

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 5 Wykaz osób.docDOC
zał nr 5 Wykaz osób.doc

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 6 Projekt umowy.docDOC
zał nr 6 Projekt umowy.doc

No summary available for this document.

zał nr 7 Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docxDOC
zał nr 7 Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline