Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of works included in the projects of "improvement of the energy efficiency of the football fields of the municipality of La Oliva (by lots) under the local integrated development strategy (EDIL) motor project PM2.5 urban modernization and efficiency in La Oliva".

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
September 01, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
7655/2026
Value
€2,170,758
Location
ES704, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 01, 2026

Budget
€2,170,758
Duration
3 months
Location
ES704
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ejecución de las obras contempladas en los proyectos de "mejora de la eficiencia energética de los campos de fútbol del municipio de la oliva (por lotes) con cargo estrategia de desarrollo integrado local (EDIL) proyecto motor PM2.5 modernización y eficiencia urbana en La Oliva".
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo I.docxDOC
Anexo I.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II.docxDOC
Anexo II.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III.docxDOC
Anexo III.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV.docxDOC
Anexo IV.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo V bis.docxDOC
Anexo V bis.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo V.docxDOC
Anexo V.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo X.docxDOC
Anexo X.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XI.docxDOC
Anexo XI.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline