Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contracting of engineering services for site supervision, safety and health coordination, drafting of the as-built document and quality control of the following actions: •Passive protection •Perimeter protection •Anti-intrusion protection •Closed-circuit television •Access control •Intercom system •Public address system •Infrastructure, communications and security centralization

Open
Deadline
6 days left
September 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026-0153-RTSE
Value
€181,343
Location
ES51, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 08, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 08, 2026

Budget
€181,343
Duration
13 months
Location
ES51
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

La contractació dels serveis d’enginyeria de direcció d’obra, coordinació de seguretat i salut, redacció del document d’obra executada i control de qualitat de les actuacions que es descriuen tot seguit: •Protecció passiva •Protecció perimetral •Protecció anti-intrusió •Circuit Tancat de Televisió •Control d’accessos •Sistema d'interfonia •Sistema de megafonia •Infraestructura, comunicacions i centralització de seguretat

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 001003PPT_STD_OE.pdfPDF
001003PPT_STD_OE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 2026-0153-RTSE PCAP - DO Obres instal remotes F3_S...PDF
2026-0153-RTSE PCAP - DO Obres instal remotes...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline