Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Purchase and delivery of office equipment for the implementation of the EZD RP system for the Provincial Geodesy and Agricultural Land Management Office in Lublin

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00320847/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Lubelskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 02, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 10, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Lubelskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€239,847
Avg. Bids
0.5
Competition
Low
SME Winners
97%
25,440 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Zakup i dostawa wyposażenia stanowisk kancelaryjnych do wdrożenia systemu EZD RP na potrzeby Wojewódzkiego Biura Geodezji i Urządzania Terenów Rolnych w Lublinie

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded840-5e88-1263-92be-eb0001746e77.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ sign.PDFPDF
SWZ sign.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Zał nr 1 do SWZ - wzór formularza oferty.docxDOC
Zał nr 1 do SWZ - wzór formularza oferty.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał nr 2 do SWZ - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docxDOC
Zał nr 2 do SWZ - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia....

No summary available for this document.

Zał nr 3 do SWZ - oświadczenie Wykonawcy na podst. art. 125 us1. Pzp.docxDOC
Zał nr 3 do SWZ - oświadczenie Wykonawcy na p...

No summary available for this document.

Zał nr 3 do umowy - wzór protokołu odbioru.pdfPDF
Zał nr 3 do umowy - wzór protokołu odbioru.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Zał nr 4 do SWZ - zobowiązanie innych podmiotów na_podstawie art. 118 ustawy Pzp...DOC
Zał nr 4 do SWZ - zobowiązanie innych podmiot...

No summary available for this document.

Zał nr 5 do SWZ - pełnomocnictwo.docxDOC
Zał nr 5 do SWZ - pełnomocnictwo.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał nr 6 do SWZ - wzór umowy.pdfPDF
Zał nr 6 do SWZ - wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline