Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

OS Zlín – cleaning services, daily service, laundry and ironing, and supply of cleaning and hygiene products

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00019658
Value
€12,750,000
Location
CZ072, Czechia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 20, 2026

Budget
€12,750,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ072
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Předmětem veřejné zakázky je zajištění úklidových služeb v objektu Okresního soudu ve Zlíně, Dlouhé díly 351, Zlín - Louky. Předmět plnění zahrnuje: kompletní zajištění pravidelných úklidových služeb včetně průběžné denní služby, dodávku a použití čisticích, dezinfekčních a údržbových prostředků, úklidových strojů, nástrojů a potřeb nezbytných k provádění úklidu, doplňkové služby spočívající v praní a žehlení prádla včetně jeho distribuce a v dodávkách čisticích a hygienických prostředků a potře

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Šifrovací N006-26-V00019658 OS Zlín – úklidové služby, denní služba, p.cerDOC
Šifrovací N006-26-V00019658 OS Zlín – úklidov...

No summary available for this document.

Spr 2078-2026 N. Smlouvy Úklid vč. příloh NEN.docxDOC
Spr 2078-2026 N. Smlouvy Úklid vč. příloh NEN...

No summary available for this document.

Spr 2078-2026 N. Smlouvy Úklid vč. příloh NEN.pdfPDF
Spr 2078-2026 N. Smlouvy Úklid vč. příloh NEN...

No summary available for this document.

Spr 2078-2026 Příloha č. 2 - 5 Smlouvy - oceňovací tabulky NEN.xlsxXLS
Spr 2078-2026 Příloha č. 2 - 5 Smlouvy - oceň...

No summary available for this document.

Spr 2078-2026 Příloha č. 2 ZD Personální model plnění NEN.xlsxXLS
Spr 2078-2026 Příloha č. 2 ZD Personální mode...

No summary available for this document.

Spr 2078-2026 Příloha č. 7 Jmenný seznam osob NEN.xlsxXLS
Spr 2078-2026 Příloha č. 7 Jmenný seznam osob...

No summary available for this document.

Spr 2078-2026 - ZD OS Zlín - zajištění úklidových služeb NEN.pdfPDF
Spr 2078-2026 - ZD OS Zlín - zajištění úklido...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline