Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Works for the renovation of the sports floor covering of the futsal courts in various Sports Centers as described in point 1.1.3 of the PPT.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/000689
Value
€269,037
Location
ES618, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 11, 2026

Budget
€269,037
Duration
2 months
Location
ES618
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras de renovación del revestimiento del suelo deportivo de las pistas de fútbol sala en varios Centros Deportivos descritos en el punto 1.1.3 del PPT.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 02_PPT.pdfPDF
02_PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOS PCAP.pdfPDF
ANEXOS PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP ABIERTO OBRAS.pdfPDF
PCAP ABIERTO OBRAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline