Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation of the garage building to create storage space for civil defense and population protection in the Municipality of Świekatowo

Open
Deadline
6 days left
September 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00405499/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 09, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Remont budynku garażowego w celu stworzenia przestrzeni magazynowej na potrzeby ochrony ludności i obrony cywilnej w Gminie Świekatowo

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

21 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08df0284-a377-5d93-ab56-940001e5a653.pdf

No summary available for this document.

0015-2026 2_1 STRONA TYTUŁOWA.pdfPDF
0015-2026 2_1 STRONA TYTUŁOWA.pdf -- 862.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

0015-2026 2_2 OŚWIADCZENIE.pdfPDF
0015-2026 2_2 OŚWIADCZENIE.pdf -- 406.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

0015-2026 2_3 OT PROJEKT REMONTU.pdfPDF
0015-2026 2_3 OT PROJEKT REMONTU.pdf -- 1.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

A-01_297x550.pdfPDF
A-01_297x550.pdf -- 342.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

A-02_297x550.pdfPDF
A-02_297x550.pdf -- 222.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

A-03_297x550.pdfPDF
A-03_297x550.pdf -- 328.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

A-04_297x210.pdfPDF
A-04_297x210.pdf -- 216.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

A-05_297x210.pdfPDF
A-05_297x210.pdf -- 177.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

A-06_297x420.pdfPDF
A-06_297x420.pdf -- 219.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Z-01_297x520.pdfPDF
Z-01_297x520.pdf -- 370.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Inwentaryzacja.zipZIP
Inwentaryzacja.zip

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar robót.pdfPDF
Przedmiar robót.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_ garaz.pdfPDF
SWZ_ garaz.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 1_Formularz OFERTA.docDOC
Załącznik Nr 1_Formularz OFERTA.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 2_Oświadczenie wykonawcy.docDOC
Załącznik Nr 2_Oświadczenie wykonawcy.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 4_Zobowiązanie innych podmiotów.docDOC
Załącznik Nr 4_Zobowiązanie innych podmiotów....

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 5_Oświadczenie o wsp. wykonywaniu robót.docDOC
Załącznik Nr 5_Oświadczenie o wsp. wykonywani...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 6_ Projekt umowy.docDOC
Załącznik Nr 6_ Projekt umowy.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 7_Wykaz robót bud..docDOC
Załącznik Nr 7_Wykaz robót bud..doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 8_Ośw. o przynależności do gr. kapitał.docDOC
Załącznik Nr 8_Ośw. o przynależności do gr. k...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline