Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Bouwmanagement restauratie ver-/nieuwbouw Koningin Wilhelminaschool

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
566937
Value
Not disclosed
Location
West-Nederland, Netherlands
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 13, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
West-Nederland
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Bouwmanagement restauratie ver-/nieuwbouw Kon. Wilhelminaschool
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

18 documents available with AI summaries

TN566937 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN566937 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 201.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

TN566937 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN566937 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 203.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Aanbestedingsleidraad EU openbaar Bouwmanagement Kon WilhelminaschoolDOC
Aanbestedingsleidraad EU openbaar Bouwmanagem... -- 606.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage B Verklaring omtrent rechtmatigheidDOC
Bijlage B Verklaring omtrent rechtmatigheid -- 27.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage C Verklaring geen Russische betrokkenheidDOC
Bijlage C Verklaring geen Russische betrokken... -- 33.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage D ConcernverklaringDOC
Bijlage D Concernverklaring -- 26.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage E Standaardformat ReferentiesDOC
Bijlage E Standaardformat Referenties -- 28.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage F InschrijfformulierDOC
Bijlage F Inschrijfformulier -- 25.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage G1 Conceptovereenkomst GemeentenDOC
Bijlage G1 Conceptovereenkomst Gemeenten -- 85.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage G2 Wachtkamerovereenkomst GemeentenDOC
Bijlage G2 Wachtkamerovereenkomst Gemeenten -- 31.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage H Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden Katwijk 2025DOC
Bijlage H Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden Katwijk ... -- 506.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage I Programma van eisenDOC
Bijlage I Programma van eisen -- 270.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

uea_566937_20260302131533DOC
uea_566937_20260302131533 -- 574.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Demarcatielijst Koningin Wilhelminaschool (niet afgestemd met schoolbestuur)DOC
Demarcatielijst Koningin Wilhelminaschool (ni... -- 40.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Erfgoedverordening gemeente Katwijk 2024 (vastgesteld)DOC
Erfgoedverordening gemeente Katwijk 2024 (vas... -- 2.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

IHP Katwijk 2025-2045DOC
IHP Katwijk 2025-2045 -- 1.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Nota van Inlichtingen Bouwmanagement nieuw- verbouw Koningin WilhelminaschoolDOC
Nota van Inlichtingen Bouwmanagement nieuw- v... -- 125.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Planning project WilhelminaschoolDOC
Planning project Wilhelminaschool -- 26.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline