Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Preparation of main projects with obtaining building permits and execution projects for the bridge over the Sava River on the route of the connecting road (axis 1) from DC232 to DC224 in Kratečko starting at station 0+000.00 to approximately station 0+895.00

Open
Deadline
14 days left
September 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1.138-400/26
Value
€300,000
Location
Sisak-Moslavina County, Croatia
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 17, 2026

Budget
€300,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Sisak-Moslavina County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Izrada glavnih projekata s ishođenjem građevinske dozvole te izvedbenih projekata za most preko rijeke Save na trasi spojne ceste (os 1) od DC232 do DC224 U Kratečkom s početkom u st 0+000,00 do st približno 0+895,00

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
10632-G-24-070-115_MOST_SAVA_KRATECKO.pdf -- 29.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
260616-TRO bez cij- Most Kratečko_1.xls -- 4.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikPDF
Korisnički priručnik - ponuditelji (€).pdf -- 2.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Kratečko Lokacijska dozvola.pdf -- 359.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Mapa 1._Idejni projekt_1.dio_Ispravak_1_01.pd... -- 12.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Mapa 1._Idejni projekt_1.dio_Ispravak_1_02.pd... -- 26.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Mapa 1._Idejni projekt_2.dio_Ispravak 1_01.pd... -- 16.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Mapa 1._Idejni projekt_2.dio_Ispravak 1_02.pd... -- 27.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Most Kratečko projektni zadatak 2.pdf -- 16.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
posebni uvjeti javnopravnog tijela nadležnog ... -- 485.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Posebni uvjeti.pdf -- 3.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
PRIJEDLOG UGOVORA_GD IZV most Sava u Kratecko... -- 38.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline