Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contracting of the creative proposal, scriptwriting, production, editing and post-production service of an audiovisual intended to disseminate the sustainability of Spanish irrigation in the Spanish pavilion at "Expo Yokohama 2027", as well as in other institutional channels of the Ministry of Agriculture, Fisheries and Food.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 25, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
TSA0083892
Value
€49,930
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 18, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 25, 2026

Contract Start Date

October 12, 2026

Budget
€49,930
Duration
5 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación del servicio de propuesta creativa, guionización, producción, edición y post-producción de un audiovisual destinado a difundir la sostenibilidad de los regadíos españoles en el pabellón de España en la "Expo Yokohama 2027", así como en otros canales institucionales del Ministerio de Agricultura, pesca y alimentación.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): TSA0083892_PCAP.pdfPDF
TSA0083892_PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): TSA0083892_PPT.pdfPDF
TSA0083892_PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline