Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction of a canopy for the municipal waste sorting hall building at the Regional Municipal Waste Management Plant in Machnacz

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 29, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00335865/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 22, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 29, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
36 months
Location
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Zabudowa wiaty dla budynku hali sortowni odpadów komunalnych w Regionalnym Zakładzie Utylizacji Odpadów Komunalnych w Machnaczu

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dede65-541d-224c-ebd1-6500012ab57b.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.7zZIP
Załącznik nr 1 - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.7...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 - Formularz ofertowy.docDOC
Załącznik nr 2 - Formularz ofertowy.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3a do SWZ - oświadczenie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby składane ...DOC
Załącznik nr 3a do SWZ - oświadczenie podmiot...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - oświadczenie składane na podstawie art. 125 ust. 1 ustaw...DOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - oświadczenie składane...

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik nr 4 - oswiadczenie wykonawcow wspolnie ubiegajacych sie o udzielenie ...DOC
Zalacznik nr 4 - oswiadczenie wykonawcow wspo...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 - wzor zobowiazania podmiotu udostepniajacego zasoby.docDOC
Załącznik nr 5 - wzor zobowiazania podmiotu u...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 -oswiadczenie o aktualnosci informacji.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 -oswiadczenie o aktualnosci in...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Wykaz wykonanych robót.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Wykaz wykonanych robó...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 - wykaz osób.docDOC
Załącznik nr 8 - wykaz osób.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 - projektowane postanowienia umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 9 - projektowane postanowienia u...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline