Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Usługi doradcze z zakresu cyberbezpieczeństwa oraz wykonywanie czynności techniczno-konfiguracyjno-organizacyjnych podnoszących poziom cyberbezpieczeństwa w Gminie Bielany w 2026 roku

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 23, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2025/BZP 00599352/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 16, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 23, 2025

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Usługi doradcze z zakresu cyberbezpieczeństwa oraz wykonywanie czynności techniczno-konfiguracyjno-organizacyjnych podnoszących poziom cyberbezpieczeństwa w Gminie Bielany w 2026 roku
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Informacja o kwocie - IZP.271.22.2025.pdfPDF
Informacja o kwocie - IZP.271.22.2025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert - IZP.271.22.2025.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert - IZP.271.22.2025...

No summary available for this document.

SWZ- Cyberbezpieczny samorzad usługi - IZP.271.22.2025.pdfPDF
SWZ- Cyberbezpieczny samorzad usługi - IZP.27...

No summary available for this document.

WYNIK POSTĘPOWANIA strona www - IZP.271.22.2025.pdfPDF
WYNIK POSTĘPOWANIA strona www - IZP.271.22.20...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 1 - OPZ IZP.271.22.2025.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 1 - OPZ IZP.271.22.2025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 2 - Formularz Ofertowy IZP.271.22.2025.docxDOC
Zał. nr 2 - Formularz Ofertowy IZP.271.22.202...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 3A - Oświadczenie z art. 125 ust. 5 ustawy pzp IZP.271.22.2025.docxDOC
Zał. nr 3A - Oświadczenie z art. 125 ust. 5 u...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 3 - Oświadczenie z art. 125 ust. 1 ustawy pzp IZP.271.22.2025.docxDOC
Zał. nr 3 - Oświadczenie z art. 125 ust. 1 us...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 4 - Zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby IZP.271.22.2025.docxDOC
Zał. nr 4 - Zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniaj...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 5 - Wzór umowy IZP.271.22.2025.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 5 - Wzór umowy IZP.271.22.2025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 6 - Informacja o podmiocie wspólnym IZP.271.22.2025.docxDOC
Zał. nr 6 - Informacja o podmiocie wspólnym I...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 7 - Wykaz usług IZP.271.22.2025.docxDOC
Zał. nr 7 - Wykaz usług IZP.271.22.2025.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 8 - Wykaz osób IZP.271.22.2025.docxDOC
Zał. nr 8 - Wykaz osób IZP.271.22.2025.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 9 - Oświadczenie o grupie kapitałowej IZP.271.22.2025.docxDOC
Zał. nr 9 - Oświadczenie o grupie kapitałowej...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline