Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Junák – Czech Scout, Oheň Most center, z. s. – “Extension and modernization of facilities for leisure activities of Scout House associations in Most”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 23, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00020197
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ042, Czechia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 16, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 23, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ042
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Předmětem veřejné zakázky je provedení přístavby a modernizace Skautského domu v Mostě na pozemku, parc. č. 1485, 1486/1, 1486/2, 1486/4, 1486/5 a 1486/6, k. ú. Most II (699594). Rozsah díla je stanoven zejména v projektové dokumentaci pro provedení stavby pod názvem „NÁSTAVBA A ZMĚNA UŽÍVÁNÍ SKAUTSKÉHO DOMU MOST“, jejíž hlavní projektantem je Ing. arch. Filip Müller (ČKAIT: 0013715), Kapraďová 2647/2, 106 00 Praha, IČ: 048 87 417. Místem plnění veřejné zakázky je Most, katastrální území Most I

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

0_vyzva k podani nabidek_Junak Most_final_20260701.pdfPDF
0_vyzva k podani nabidek_Junak Most_final_202...

No summary available for this document.

1_zadavaci dokumentace_Junak Most_final_20260701.pdfPDF
1_zadavaci dokumentace_Junak Most_final_20260...

No summary available for this document.

260601_DPS_zadavaci_PD.zipZIP
260601_DPS_zadavaci_PD.zip

No summary available for this document.

2_zavazny navrh smlouvy o dilo_Junak Most_final_20260625.docxDOC
2_zavazny navrh smlouvy o dilo_Junak Most_fin...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha ZD - Krycí list nabídky.docxDOC
Příloha ZD - Krycí list nabídky.docx

No summary available for this document.

Příloha ZD - Soupis stavebních prací a výkaz výměr.xlsxXLS
Příloha ZD - Soupis stavebních prací a vy...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha ZD - Vzor čestné prohlášení sankce.docxDOC
Příloha ZD - Vzor čestné prohlášení sa...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha ZD - Vzor čestné prohlášení střet zajmů.docxDOC
Příloha ZD - Vzor čestné prohlášení st...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha ZD - Vzor souhrnné čestné prohlášení o splnění kvalifikace.doc...DOC
Příloha ZD - Vzor souhrnné čestné prohla...

No summary available for this document.

Šifrovací N006-26-V00020197 Junák – český skaut, středisko Oheň Most,.cerDOC
Šifrovací N006-26-V00020197 Junák – český sk...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline