Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Transport of children and youth to the Primary School of John Paul II in Sobieszczany

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 31, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00403145/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Lubelskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 31, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
10 months
Location
Lubelskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,120,856
Avg. Bids
0.5
Competition
Low
SME Winners
88%
10,629 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dowóz dzieci i młodzieży do Szkoły Podstawowej im. Jana Pawła II w Sobieszczanach

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08df0138-479f-4e68-b346-0300018cd89e.pdf

No summary available for this document.

10_Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - wykaz usług.docDOC
10_Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - wykaz usług.doc -- 71.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

11_Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - klauzula informacyjna dotycząca danych osobowych.docxDOC
11_Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - klauzula informacy... -- 25.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

12_Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ - umowa.docxDOC
12_Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ - umowa.docx -- 52.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

3_Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ – interaktywny formularz ofertowy.pdfPDF
3_Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ – interaktywny formul... -- 148.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

4_Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - oświadczenie art.125 ust. 1 Pzp.docxDOC
4_Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - oświadczenie art.12... -- 27.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

5_Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - wzór zobowiązania.docxDOC
5_Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - wzór zobowiązania.d... -- 19.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

6_Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - oświadczenie składane przez podmiot udostępniajacy zas...DOC
6_Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - oświadczenie składa... -- 21.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

7_Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - oświadczenie o podziale obowiązków.docxDOC
7_Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - oświadczenie o podz... -- 20.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

8_Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - informacja dot. grupy kapitałowej.docxDOC
8_Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - informacja dot. gru... -- 21.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

9_Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Trasa dowozu SP Sobieszczany.jpgIMG
9_Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Trasa dowozu SP Sob... -- 205.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

2_SWZ.docxDOC
2_SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline