Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Works to improve accessibility in Villafría park from Rafael R. Urrusti street (Urban District 4)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CO2026/38
Value
€80,667
Location
ES120, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 24, 2026

Budget
€80,667
Duration
3 months
Location
ES120
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras de mejora de la accesibilidad en el parque de Villafría desde calle Rafael R. Urrusti (Distrito urbano 4)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: CERTIFICADO CO2026 38.pdfPDF
CERTIFICADO CO2026 38.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MEMORIA CO2026 38.pdfPDF
MEMORIA CO2026 38.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP CO2026 38.pdfPDF
PCAP CO2026 38.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT CO2026 38.pdfPDF
PPT CO2026 38.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PROYECTO CO2026 38.pdfPDF
PROYECTO CO2026 38.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline